FLAT 11, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000+156.0%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+53.1%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+2.1%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1