Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SAREK PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9YA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+16.7%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£450,000
+16.9%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+35.1%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9YA
← Back to All Properties