14, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3EX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+47.4%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,500-11.3%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,750+34.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+136.5%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+85.0%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1