Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
475, NEW ASHBY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+70.2%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-8.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4EU
← Back to All Properties