Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SWANNEE CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+25.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000
+69.1%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8EZ
← Back to All Properties