Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53A, ELLESMERE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+47.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3DJ
← Back to All Properties