40, COURT HEY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L16 2ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.6%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000+175.6%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1