Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LYNN CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+6.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0JH
← Back to All Properties