115, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.2%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+436.2%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-1.3%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1