Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LARKSPUR GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+33.3%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+5.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+35.4%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950
+97.9%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4EU
← Back to All Properties