Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BERETON, ASHFORD ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-3.1%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+195.8%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1GL
← Back to All Properties