Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BANKSIDE COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+33.7%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+38.1%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QQ
← Back to All Properties