Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BERKELEY SQUARE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+30.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,000
Sold on 22 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7QS
← Back to All Properties