Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WARREN COURT, ASHFIELD CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£412,500
+50.0%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AB
← Back to All Properties