Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BATH STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£104,500
+4.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+100.2%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0NP
← Back to All Properties