Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MILL LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-17.8%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+508.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
-22.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3EZ
← Back to All Properties