Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRACKEN WALK, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+34.4%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+94.8%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WZ
← Back to All Properties