FLAT B, 1, DOUGLAS ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,500-1.4%
Sold on 29 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+110.7%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,558 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,442-13.7%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,558 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1