Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, TYMPERLEY COURT, WINNOCK ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,800
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£29,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,800
+45.8%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+95.2%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,300
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2BG
← Back to All Properties