Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, FRENCH STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+43.1%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+128.8%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5JL
← Back to All Properties