Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RUSSELL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+20.3%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 23 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EB
← Back to All Properties