Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WITHINGTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£226,000
+56.9%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7NW
← Back to All Properties