Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ECKROYD CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£37,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
-25.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0QG
← Back to All Properties