150, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£54,060 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+25.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£54,060 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,940+26.2%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£43,790 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,150+221.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£115,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+10.6%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1