Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, RIVER PARK, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£34,890 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,890 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,110
+205.4%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1QZ
← Back to All Properties