Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST MARYS AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 3LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+30.6%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
-4.1%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 4 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 3LN
← Back to All Properties