Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, CHERWELL COURT, BANBURY ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.7%
Price Change
-£72,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-36.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,450
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 2BG
← Back to All Properties