286, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,950+0.6%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+27.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+35.9%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1