2, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+172.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+40.0%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1