1, ALBERT STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,000+140.7%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+1.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1