Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CORY DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 3QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+20.3%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,950
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3QT
← Back to All Properties