25, SANDHURST COURT, DUNSFORD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+18.5%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-57.4%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1