Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69A, BANK STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+0.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+47.1%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9LB
← Back to All Properties