Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELLINDON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+81.0%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£53,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,300
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8RG
← Back to All Properties