Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OLD CONVENT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£630,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£630,000
+31.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
+10.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+24.3%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3RS
← Back to All Properties