4, VERONICA GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19899.2%
Price Change
+£124,370 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,995+19899.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£124,370 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625-99.0%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£59,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+44.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1