82, PRINCES MEWS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+57.6%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+84.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1