100, MOOR ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+146.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+10.2%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1