4, HAYDOCK ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 1BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+0.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500+20.8%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 18 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1