Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MALDON CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,275
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£30,275 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,275
+24.2%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,275 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+49.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5PZ
← Back to All Properties