Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, ROSTREVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+79.0%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+27.5%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,950
+138.1%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UT
← Back to All Properties