Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 29, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,750
+49.7%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+38.3%
Sold on 14 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+20.9%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties