Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BURCOT GARDENS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,500
+33.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+17.5%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+57.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7UR
← Back to All Properties