Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PORTOBELLO GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+69.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+41.9%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+136.8%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8HU
← Back to All Properties