Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+106.0%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4EA
← Back to All Properties