Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GOLDSMITH DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+19.6%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3TF
← Back to All Properties