Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARLAND ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£121,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,500
+73.6%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£121,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+6.4%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1HB
← Back to All Properties