Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BLITHEWOOD GARDENS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+66.8%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+66.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8PN
← Back to All Properties