Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MENTMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 4PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
-1.9%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+86.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 4PU
← Back to All Properties