25, BOOTH STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 3HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,575
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£28,575 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,575+30.1%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£28,575 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+13.1%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+135.0%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750+12.6%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1